Audition2022 Asia Dance Audition - Finalist Announcement | 결선 오디션 진출자 공지

결과를 기다려주신 무용수 여러분께 감사드립니다.

모든 무용단의 결선 오디션 선발 결과를 아래와 같이 알려드립니다.


Thank you for your patience.

Here are the finalists selected to participate in the Final Round of auditions. 


September 17th (Saturday): OFFLINE Audition | 9월 17일 (토): 현장 오디션 

September 18th (Sunday): ONLINE Audition | 9월 18일 (일): 온라인 오디션

Company 무용단
Dancers 선발자
Schedule 일정

Kamea Dance Company

이스라엘 카메아 무용단


01 - Chen-Hsuan Lin

02 - Elena Boyko

03 - Yu-wen Yeh

04 - Mariona Roger

05 - Pei-Chi Chen

06 - Rebeca Janoni

07 - Maria Skorykh

08 - Poonyanuch Wongputtharungsri

09 - Napasorn Setasartit

10 - Sophia Makarenko

11 - Allison Fan

12 - Kuang-Yong Chao

13 - Noah Rengart

15 - Shun Yin Leung

16 - Xiaoyi Tong

17 - Yi-Sian You

18 - Anzu Shibata

19 - Imogen Wallace

20 - Yi Xuan Li

21 - Yujing Liu

22 - Chia-Ying Lu

23 - Chen Yu Lin

24 - Hyo-Sun Lee

25 - Shujin Kim

26 - Daeun Jung

27 - Min-ji Kim

28 - Na-Eui Kim

29 - Seung-hyeon Kang

30 - Yoon Ah Park

31 - Jihyeon Kim 

32 - Bo-geum Choi

33 - Ye–Ryeong Choi

34 - Su-ji Baek

35 - Hyo Yeon Do

36 - Minji Choi

37 - So Young Ko

38 - Yujin An 

39 - Ji-Eun Choi

40 - Pu-reum Kim

41 - Geon-Yeop Kim

42 - Jun-young Park 

43 - Ye-ram Kang 

44 - Hyeong-gu Choi

45 - Sophie Tachet

46 - Georgia Ysobel Cuerpo

47 - Zachariah Bigbee

[OFFLINE]

September 17, 2022 (Saturday)

9월 17일 (토)

10:00 AM ~ 13:00 PM



[ONLINE] 

September 18, 2022 (Sunday)

9월 18일 (일)

05:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM


Theater Plauen-Zwickau

독일 플라우엔-츠비카우 무용단


01 - Chen-Hsuan Lin

03 - Yu-wen Yeh

04 - Mariona Roger

07 - Maria Skorykh

08 - Poonyanuch Wongputtharungsri

09 - Napasorn Setasartit

10 - Sophia Makarenko

11 - Allison Fan

12 - Kuang-Yong Chao

14 - Ola Israel Slavin

15 - Shun Yin Leung

16 - Xiaoyi Tong

17 - Yi-Sian You

18 - Anzu Shibata

19 - Imogen Wallace

20 - Yi Xuan Li

21 - Yujing Liu

23 - Chen Yu Lin


24 - Hyo-Sun Lee

26 - Daeun Jung

28 - Na-Eui Kim

29 - Seung-hyeon Kang

30 - Yoon Ah Park 

32 - Bo-geum Choi

33 - Ye–Ryeong Choi

35 - Hyo Yeon Do

36 - Minji Choi

37 - So Young Ko

38 - Yujin An 

39 - Ji-Eun Choi

40 - Pu-reum Kim

41 - Geon-Yeop Kim

42 - Jun-young Park 

43 - Ye-ram Kang 

44 - Hyeong-gu Choi

45 - Sophie Tachet

46 - Georgia Ysobel Cuerpo

47 - Zachariah Bigbee

[OFFLINE]

September 17, 2022 (Saturday)

9월 17일 (토)

03:00 PM ~ 04:30 PM



[ONLINE]

September 18, 2022 (Sunday)

9월 18일 (일)

01:00 PM ~ 02:30 PM



September 17th (Saturday): ONLINE Audition | 9월 17일 (토): 온라인 오디션 

September 18th (Sunday): OFFLINE Audition | 9월 18일 (일): 현장 오디션

Company 무용단
Dancers 선발자
Schedule 일정
Quorum Ballet

포르투갈 쿼럼 무용단 

01 - Chen-Hsuan Lin

03 - Yu-wen Yeh

04 - Mariona Roger

09 - Napasorn Setasartit

10 - Sophia Makarenko

11 - Allison Fan

12 - Kuang-Yong Chao

13 - Noah Rengart

14 - Ola Israel Slavin

15 - Shun Yin Leung

16 - Xiaoyi Tong

17 - Yi-Sian You

18 - Anzu Shibata

19 - Imogen Wallace

21 - Yujing Liu

23 - Chen Yu Lin 

24 - Hyo-Sun Lee

26 - Daeun Jung

28 - Na-Eui Kim

29 - Seung-hyeon Kang

32 - Bo-geum Choi

33 - Ye–Ryeong Choi

35 - Hyo Yeon Do

36 - Minji Choi

37 - So Young Ko

39 - Ji-Eun Choi

40 - Pu-reum Kim

41 - Geon-Yeop Kim

42 - Jun-young Park 

44 - Hyeong-gu Choi

45 - Sophie Tachet

46 - Georgia Ysobel Cuerpo

47 - Zachariah Bigbee

[OFFLINE]

September 18, 2022 (Sunday)

9월 18일 (일)

10:00 AM ~ 12:00 PM



[ONLINE] 

September 17, 2022 (Saturday)

9월 17일 (토)

01:00 PM ~ 02:30 PM


MiR Dance Company Gelsenkirchen

독일 겔젠키르헨 댄스 컴퍼니 MiR


01 - Chen-Hsuan Lin

05 - Pei-Chi Chen 

09 - Napasorn Setasartit

10 - Sophia Makarenko

12 - Kuang-Yong Chao

16 - Xiaoyi Tong

17 - Yi-Sian You

19 - Imogen Wallace

21 - Yujing Liu

23 - Chen Yu Lin 


26 - Daeun Jung

28 - Na-Eui Kim

29 - Seung-hyeon Kang

32 - Bo-geum Choi

33 - Ye–Ryeong Choi

34 - Su-ji Baek

35 - Hyo Yeon Do

36 - Minji Choi

37 - So Young Ko

39 - Ji-Eun Choi

40 - Pu-reum Kim

41 - Geon-Yeop Kim

42 - Jun-young Park 

44 - Hyeong-gu Choi

46 - Georgia Ysobel Cuerpo

47 - Zachariah Bigbee

[OFFLINE]

September 18, 2022 (Sunday)

9월 18일 (일)

03:00 PM ~ 04:30 PM



[ONLINE] 

September 17, 2022 (Saturday)

9월 17일 (토)

05:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM



※ This schedule is according to Korea Standard Time. The actual time could be shorter or longer depending on the situation.

※ 현장 상황에 따라 오디션이 더 길거나 짧게 진행될 수 있습니다.


※ The final audition tasks for ONLINE participants will be announced soon. 

※ 오디션 과제는 추후 공지하겠습니다. (온라인 오디션 참가자 해당) 


※ Participants who reside in Korea are required to attend offline. (Mandatory)

※ 한국에 거주하고 있는 참가자는 반드시 오프라인 오디션에 참여하셔야 합니다. (필수)


Thank you.

감사합니다.


Do you have any questions?

Please contact here:

info@danceplanner.net ( 한국어 / English / 中文 )

+82 70. 7678. 6272 or KAKAO@댄스플래너 ( 한국어 )


We will do our best to answer your inquiries as soon as possible.